Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Game room
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Canoeing
- Cycling
- Mini golf
- Tennis equipment
- Beach
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Laundry
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan is located at 1 Avenue de la Petre, Soustons, France.
To see exact prices at Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan, please enter your travel dates.
A range of on-site dining and refreshment options is available at Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan, including Restaurant, Bar and Snack bar.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan.
Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and French.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Playground, Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The property is around 46 km from Biarritz Airport by road.
The city center is about 6.0 km away from the vacation home.
The only accommodation option at vacation home is Two-Bedroom House.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Comme Chez les Potes Soustons (700 m).
Several pool facilities are available at Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan, including outdoor pool (seasonal) and kids' pool.
Villa Atlantis 4-8 pers super équipée proche océan can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Nearby points of interest include Les Jardins de lHumanité (14.9 km), Natural Reserve of the Courant d'Huchet (14 km) and City stade (5.2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.





















